Gage Hubbard from "Face Off," whose actual name is Kayla Hubbard, is one of the contestants on the Syfy reality special effects make-up artist competition series. Gage ("Face Off") is from Willard, Utah. He is 26 years old.

Gage Hubbard has worked on special effects and make-up for titles that include "Brando Unauthorized," "Chicago Pulaski Jones," "Wilde Salome," "Puppet Master: Axis of Evil," "Demonic Toys: Personal Demons," "Ashley's Ashes," "The Portal" and "Bled."





FACTS

How tall is he? How old is he? Find out here.

Age: 33 years old
Birthday: August 3, 1984
Height: 6' 1"
Nickname: Gage Munster
Full Name / Real Name: Gage D. Hubbard.
Birthplace: Ogden, UT
Hometown: Willard, UT


Check out Gage Hubbard hot pics and sexy photos.

 

SEE ALL PICTURES (2)




'Face Off All Stars' Contestants Revealed — Premiering Tuesday, January 24, the eleventh season of the Syfy special effects make-up competition series is back with elaborate never-before-seen challenges to test their skills as they battle it out for a coveted second chance at victory. Read more...
'Face Off' Season 2 to Begin Casting — Syfy has renewed its hit special effects competition series and has begun casting for a new round of trained and self-taught special effects make-up artists. Read more...
'Face Off': Meet the SFX Contestants — Premiering Wednesday, January 26, the new Syfy reality competition series will feature 12 up-and-coming make-up artists who will face off to determine just who will be the country's next great SFX artist. Read more...


'Face Off' Season 10 Contestants Revealed — Premiering Wednesday, January 13, the new season of the Syfy competition series will have 14 contestants competing to win $100,000, a 2016 Fiat 500 and a VIP trip courtesy of Kryolan Professional Make-Up to one of their 85 international locations. Read more...
Syfy Reveals 2015 Summer Schedule — The lineup includes event movie "Sharknado 3," new series "Killjoys," "Dark Matter" and "Geeks Who Drink," and returning series "Defiance," "Dominion" and "Face Off." Read more...
'Face Off' Season 8: Return of the Champions — Premiering Tuesday, January 13, the new season of the Syfy reality competition series will feature a new twist with three former champions selecting teams of five new artists who they will coach throughout the season. Read more...
SEE ALL NEWS






 
 
 
 
Who is he dating? What do you think of him?

Post a Comment
Display Name
E-mail (optional)
(not displayed with comment)
URL (optional)
Comment
  BB code and links are not permitted.